Schedule Timezone: GMT +02:00

Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled in GMT +02.00 Time Zone
Sunday - Oct 14th, 2018
golf 13:00 Golf: British Masters
Channel 60      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Tenerife vs Lugo
Channel 61      
handball 13:30 Handball: Fuchse Berlin vs Lemgo
Channel 62      
hockey 14:00 Hockey: DEL Eisbaren Berlin vs ERC Ingolstadt
Channel 63      
hockey 14:00 Hockey: DEL Kolner Haie vs Adler Mannheim
Channel 64      
hockey 14:00 Hockey: KHL Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
Channel 65      
hockey 14:00 Hockey: KHL Yekaterinburg vs Salavat Ufa
Channel 66      
basketball 14:00 Basketball: BC Khimki M. vs BC Kalev/Cramo
Channel 67      
rugby 14:00 Rugby: Gloucester vs Castres Olympique
Channel 68      
rugby 14:00 Rugby: Lyon vs Cardiff Blues
Channel 69      
basketball 14:15 Basketball: Turk Telekom vs Fenerbahce
Channel 70      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Eerste Divisie Sparta Rotterdam vs Cambuur Leeuwarden
Channel 71      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Arzachena vs Juventus U23
Channel 72      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Carrarese vs Novara
Channel 73      
handball 14:30 Handball: Ferencvaros W vs Kristiansand W
Channel 74      
golf 15:00 Golf: British Masters
Channel 60      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Nations League C Romania vs Serbia
Channel 75      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Chelsea W vs Arsenal W
Channel 76      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Djurgarden W vs Vittsjo W
Channel 77      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Kenya vs Ethiopia
Channel 78      
basketball 15:00 Basketball: BBL Basketball Braunschweig vs Bayern Munich
Channel 79      
basketball 15:00 Basketball: BBL Gottingen vs s.Oliver Wurzburg
Channel 80      
handball 15:00 Handball: AIK vs Alingsas
Channel 81      
soccer 15:05 Soccer: Ittihad Kalba vs Bani Yas
Channel 82      
soccer 15:10 Soccer: Al Wahda vs Dibba Al Fujairah
Channel 83      
handball 15:10 Handball: Odense W vs Metz W
Channel 84      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Vaxjo DFF W vs Goteborg W
Channel 85       
nfl 15:50 NFL: NFL GameDay Morning
Channel 15      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Rayo Majadahonda vs Real Oviedo
Channel 16      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Chapecoense-SC vs Vitoria
Channel 17      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Rosengard W vs Hammarby W
Channel 18      
hockey 16:00 Hockey: KHL CSKA Moscow vs Amur Khabarovsk
Channel 19      
hockey 16:00 Hockey: KHL Dinamo Riga vs Admiral Vladivostok
Channel 20      
hockey 16:00 Hockey: KHL Dynamo Minsk vs Cherepovets
Channel 21      
basketball 16:00 Basketball: Nevezis vs Pieno Zvaigzdes
Channel 22      
handball 16:00 Handball: Gummersbach vs Bietigheim-Metterzimmern
Channel 23      
handball 16:00 Handball: Minden vs MT Melsungen
Channel 24      
handball 16:00 Handball: TSV Hannover-Burgdorf vs Erlangen
Channel 25      
nfl 16:00 NFL: Sunday NFL Countdown
Channel 26      
rugby 16:00 Rugby: Tonga A vs Canada
Channel 27      
handball 16:15 Handball: Ystads IF vs Skovde
Channel 28      
rugby 16:15 Rugby: Glasgow Warriors vs Saracens
Channel 29      
rugby 16:15 Rugby: RC Toulonnais vs Newcastle Falcons
Channel 30      
basketball 16:20 Basketball: Zalgiris Kaunas vs Neptunas
Channel 31      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Alessandria vs Siena
Channel 32      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Pro Patria vs Pro Vercelli
Channel 33      
hockey 16:30 Hockey: DEL Iserlohn Roosters vs Straubing Tigers
Channel 34      
hockey 16:30 Hockey: DEL Nurnberg Ice Tigers vs Krefeld Pinguine
Channel 35      
hockey 16:30 Hockey: DEL Red Bull Munchen vs Dusseldorfer EG
Channel 36      
hockey 16:30 Hockey: KHL Avangard Omsk vs Barys Astana
Channel 37      
hockey 16:30 Hockey: KHL Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Channel 38      
soccer 16:45 Soccer: Eerste Divisie FC Twente vs MVV Maastricht
Channel 39      
handball 16:50 Handball: Skjern vs Paris SG
Channel 40      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Deportivo La Guaira vs Caracas
Channel 41      
hockey 17:00 Hockey: DEL Schwenninger Wild Wings vs Fischtown Pinguins
Channel 42      
hockey 17:00 Hockey: KHL Slovan Bratislava vs Kunlun Red Star
Channel 43      
basketball 17:00 Basketball: ACB Fuenlabrada vs Baskonia
Channel 44      
basketball 17:00 Basketball: ACB Gipuzkoa vs Tenerife
Channel 45      
basketball 17:00 Basketball: ACB Obradoiro CAB vs Valencia Basket
Channel 46      
basketball 17:00 Basketball: Cremona vs Avellino
Channel 47      
basketball 17:00 Basketball: Mornar Bar vs Partizan
Channel 48      
basketball 17:00 Basketball: Unics Kazan vs Lokomotiv Kuban
Channel 49      
handball 17:00 Handball: Motor Zaporozhye vs PPD Zagreb
Channel 50      
handball 17:00 Handball: Szeged vs SG Flensburg-Handewit
Channel 51      
handball 17:00 Handball: Vive Kielce vs Vardar
Channel 52      
racing 17:00 NASCAR: NASCAR RaceDay
Channel 59      
nfl 17:00 NFL: FOX NFL Kickoff
Channel 53      
racing 17:00 Superbike: Superbike British Champs
Channel 54      
basketball 17:15 Basketball: Lietkabelis vs Siauliai
Channel 55      
basketball 17:30 Basketball: Virtus Segafredo Bologna vs Olimpia Milano
Channel 61      
mma 17:30 Judo: World Judo Tour Cancun Grand Prix
Channel 62      
soccer 17:45 Soccer: Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Ajman
Channel 63      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Nations League B Russia vs Turkey
Channel 64      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Nations League D Azerbaijan vs Malta
Channel 65      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Nations League D Faroe Islands vs Kosovo
Channel 66      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Friendly Scotland vs Portugal
Channel 67      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: LaLiga2 Gimnastic vs Alcorcon
Channel 68      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Guinea Bissau vs Zambia
Channel 69      
basketball 18:00 Basketball: BBL Bonn vs Bayreuth
Channel 70      
basketball 18:00 Basketball: Brescia vs Reggiana
Channel 71      
handball 18:00 Handball: Bietigheim W vs CSM Bucuresti W
Channel 72      
racing 18:00 NASCAR: NASCAR America
Channel 59      
nfl 18:00 NFL: The NFL Today
Channel 73      
handball 18:10 Handball: Elverum vs Cocks
Channel 74      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: AlbinoLeffe vs FeralpiSalo
Channel 75      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Pordenone vs L.R. Vicenza
Channel 76      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Sierra Leone vs Ghana
Channel 77      
basketball 18:30 Basketball: Pistoia vs Venezia
Channel 78      
basketball 18:30 Basketball: Strasbourg vs Limoges
Channel 79      
rugby 18:30 Rugby: Argentina B vs USA B
Channel 80      
basketball 18:40 Basketball: Maccabi Ashdod vs Hapoel Holon
Channel 81      
handball 18:45 Handball: Podravka Vegeta W vs Gyor W
Channel 82      
nhl 19:00 NHL: San Jose Sharks vs New Jersey Devils
Channel 83       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Monza vs Triestina
Channel 84      
hockey 19:00 Hockey: DEL Augsburger Panther vs Grizzly Wolfsburg
Channel 85      
basketball 19:00 Basketball: Anadolu Efes vs Darussafaka
Channel 86      
basketball 19:00 Basketball: Brindisi vs Pesaro
Channel 87      
basketball 19:00 Basketball: Igokea vs Buducnost
Channel 88      
handball 19:00 Handball: Nantes vs Celje
Channel 89      
racing 19:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green
Channel 59      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Arizona Cardinals vs Minnesota Vikings
Channel 3       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Buffalo Bills vs Houston Texans
Channel 4       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Carolina Panthers vs Washington Redskins
Channel 5       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5 HD Home       Link 6 HD Away      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Chicago Bears vs Miami Dolphins
Channel 6       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Indianapolis Colts vs New York Jets
Channel 7       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Los Angeles Chargers vs Cleveland Browns
Channel 8       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
nfl 19:00 NFL: NFL Red Zone
Channel 2      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Pittsburgh Steelers vs Cincinnati Bengals
Channel 9       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Seattle Seahawks vs Oakland Raiders
Channel 10       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5 HD Home       Link 6 HD Away      
nfl 19:00 NFL: Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs Atlanta Falcons
Channel 11       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5 HD Home       Link 6 HD Away      
basketball 19:15 Basketball: ACB Unicaja vs Gran Canaria
Channel 90      
darts 19:15 Darts: European Darts Trophy
Channel 56      
racing 19:20 Superbike: World Superbike San Juan
Channel 54      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Liverpool Montevideo vs Defensor Sporting
Channel 91      
racing 20:00 Drag Racing: NHRA Carolina Nationals
Channel 92      
handball 20:00 Handball: Dinamo Bucuresti vs Wisla Plock
Channel 93      
racing 20:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Race 1000Bulbs.com 500
Channel 59      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Albissola vs Piacenza
Channel 94      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: LaLiga2 Granada CF vs Mallorca
Channel 95      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Nations League A Poland vs Italy
Channel 15      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Nations League C Israel vs Albania
Channel 16      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Nations League C Lithuania vs Montenegro
Channel 17      
basketball 20:45 Basketball: Cantu vs Trento
Channel 18      
racing 20:50 Superbike: World Superbike San Juan
Channel 54      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: USL Bethlehem Steel FC vs Tampa Bay Rowdies
Channel 19      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: USL Swope Park Rangers vs LA Galaxy 2
Channel 20      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Deportivo Cuenca vs Tecnico Universitario
Channel 21      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Internacional vs Sao Paulo
Channel 22      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Palmeiras vs Gremio
Channel 23      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Vasco vs Cruzeiro
Channel 24      
basketball 21:00 Basketball: Petrol Olimpija vs Zadar
Channel 25      
rugby 21:00 Rugby: Uruguay vs Samoa A
Channel 26      
golf 21:00 Golf: SAS Championship
Channel 60      
soccer 22:00 Soccer: Saint Martin vs Saint Kitts and Nevis
Channel 27      
soccer 22:00 Soccer: San Jose vs Destroyers
Channel 28      
soccer 22:00 Soccer: Sport Boys vs Alianza Lima
Channel 29      
nfl 22:05 NFL: Los Angeles Rams vs Denver Broncos
Channel 12       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5 HD Home       Link 6 HD Away      
nfl 22:05 NFL: NFL Red Zone
Channel 2      
nfl 22:25 NFL: Baltimore Ravens vs Tennessee Titans
Channel 13       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5 HD Home       Link 6 HD Away      
nfl 22:25 NFL: Jacksonville Jaguars vs Dallas Cowboys
Channel 14       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5 HD Home       Link 6 HD Away      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: - USL New York Red Bulls 2 vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC
Channel 30      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Boston River vs Club Nacional de Football
Channel 31      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Club General Diaz vs Nacional Asuncion
Channel 32      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Panama W vs Canada W
Channel 33      
Monday - Oct 15th, 2018
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Atletico-MG vs America MG
Channel 34      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Atletico-PR vs Sport Recife
Channel 35      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Barcelona Guayaquil vs Emelec
Channel 36      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Bonaire vs Jamaica
Channel 37      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Montserrat vs Belize
Channel 38      
mma 00:00 Judo World Judo Tour Cancun Grand Prix
Channel 62      
mlb 00:00 MLB: MLB Postseason Pre-Game
Channel 1      
racing 00:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Victory Lap
Channel 59      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Anaheim Ducks vs St. Louis Blues
Channel 39       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Carolina Hurricanes vs Winnipeg Jets
Channel 40       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD Home       Link 5 HD Away      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: Nicaragua vs Anguilla
Channel 41      
nfl 01:00 NFL: Football Night in America
Channel 3      
mlb 01:09 MLB: Houston Astros vs Boston Red Sox
Channel 1       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away       Link 4 HD      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: USA W vs Jamaica W
Channel 42      
tv 02:00 TV: Dancing With the Stars: Juniors
Channel 43      
tv 02:00 TV: The Simpsons
Channel 44      
nfl 02:20 NFL: Kansas City Chiefs vs New England Patriots
Channel 3       Link 2       Link 3       Link 4       Link 5 HD Home       Link 6 HD Away      
tv 02:30 TV: Bob's Burgers
Channel 44      
tv 03:00 TV: Family Guy
Channel 44      
tv 03:00 TV: The Walking Dead
Channel 45       
Chat Box