Schedule Timezone: GMT +02:00

Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled in GMT +02.00 Time Zone
Sunday - July 22nd, 2018
golf 10:30 Golf: 2018 Open Championship
Channel 60      
soccer 10:30 Soccer: FK Mlada Boleslav U21 vs FK Dukla Praha U21
Channel 73      
soccer 11:00 Soccer: J-League Nagoya Grampus vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Channel 74      
soccer 11:00 Soccer: J-League Vissel Kobe vs Shonan Bellmare
Channel 75      
soccer 11:00 Soccer: A XII-Auhof Center vs Austria Vienna
Channel 76      
soccer 11:00 Soccer: FK Teplice U21 vs FK Pribram U21
Channel 77      
soccer 11:00 Soccer: Incheon United vs FC Seoul
Channel 78      
soccer 11:30 Soccer: Friendly Barakaldo vs Athletic Bilbao
Channel 80      
soccer 11:30 Soccer: J-League Kashima Antlers vs Kashiwa Reysol
Channel 81      
tennis 11:30 Tennis: WTA Gstaad Final vs Cornet vs Minella
Channel 82      
racing 11:55 Motorsport: Porsche Supercup
Channel 79       
soccer 12:00 Soccer: J-League Cerezo Osaka vs Urawa Red Diamonds
Channel 4      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: J-League Consadole Sapporo vs Jubilo Iwata
Channel 5      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: J-League FC Tokyo vs Yokohama F-Marinos
Channel 6      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: J-League Gamba Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse
Channel 7      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: J-League Kawasaki Frontale vs V-Varen Nagasaki
Channel 8      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: J-League Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai
Channel 9      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: Horsens vs Randers FC
Channel 10      
soccer 12:00 Soccer: Ulsan Hyundai vs Daegu
Channel 11      
hockey 12:00 Field Hockey: China W vs Italy W
Channel 12      
soccer 12:30 Soccer: Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonbuk Motors
Channel 13       
soccer 13:00 Soccer: FK Zorya Luhansk vs Mariupol
Channel 14      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Prachuap vs Air Force Central
Channel 15      
soccer 13:00 Soccer: Thai Navy vs Ratchaburi
Channel 16      
cycling 13:00 Cycling: Tour de France
Channel 2      
handball 13:00 Handball: Croatia U20 vs Spain U20
Channel 17      
handball 13:00 Handball: Germany U20 vs Iceland U20
Channel 18      
soccer 13:35 Soccer: CSL Beijing Guoan vs Tianjin Quanjian
Channel 19      
soccer 13:35 Soccer: CSL Guangzhou R&F vs Guizhou Zhicheng
Channel 20      
soccer 13:35 Soccer: CSL Hebei vs Jiangsu Suning
Channel 21      
soccer 13:35 Soccer: CSL Henan Jianye vs Shanghai Shenhua
Channel 22      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Friendly Real Betis vs Borussia Monchengladbach
Channel 23      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Chonburi vs Buriram
Channel 24      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Odense vs Sonderjyske
Channel 25      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Suphanburi vs Pattaya Utd
Channel 26      
darts 14:00 Darts: World Matchplay Darts
Channel 27      
racing 14:00 F1: Formula 1 German Grand Prix Pre-Race
Channel 1      
hockiey 14:00 Field Hockey: Argentina W - Spain W
Channel 12      
racing 14:00 Superbikes: British Superbikes Brands Hatch
Channel 28      
tennis 14:00 Tennis: ATP Bastad Final vs Gasquet vs Fognini
Channel 29      
golf 14:00 Golf: 2018 Open Championship
Channel 60      
racing 14:00 Motorcross: MXGP van Tsjechie
Channel 57      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Allsvenskan AIK vs Brommapojkarna
Channel 30      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Allsvenskan Djurgarden vs Hacken
Channel 31      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Czech Republic Bohemians 1905 vs Slovacko
Channel 32      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Friendly Bochum vs Wolves
Channel 23      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Friendly Darmstadt vs Huddersfield
Channel 33      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Levadia Tallinn vs Paide
Channel 34      
trophy 15:00 Athletics: IAAF Diamond League - London
Channel 35      
racing 15:00 F1: Formula 1 German Grand Prix Race
Channel 1      
handball 15:00 Handball: Russia U20 vs Poland U20
Channel 36      
handball 15:00 Handball: Sweden U20 vs Romania U20
Channel 37      
volleyball 15:00 Volleyball: European Beach Volleyball Championship and Masters
Channel 38      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze vs Korona Kielce
Channel 39      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Isloch Minsk vs Dinamo Minsk
Channel 40      
swimming 15:30 Rowing: Power8 Sprints
Channel 41      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Finland Ilves vs PS Kemi
Channel 42      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Finland KuPS vs VPS
Channel 43      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Finland Lahti vs IFK Mariehamn
Channel 44      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Friendly Antwerp vs Panathinaikos
Channel 45      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Friendly Betis/Monchengladbach vs Bochum/Wolves
Channel 23      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Ireland Waterford vs Shamrock Rovers
Channel 46      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Swiss Super League FC Sion vs Lugano
Channel 47      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Swiss Super League FC Zurich vs Thun
Channel 48      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Swiss Super League Young Boys vs Grasshoppers
Channel 49      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Swiss CL Chiasso vs FC Vaduz
Channel 50      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: AGF Aarhus vs Nordsjaelland
Channel 51      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Dundee FC vs Dunfermline
Channel 52      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Fjolnir vs Vestmannaeyjar
Channel 53      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Karpaty Lviv vs PFC Oleksandria
Channel 54      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Spartaks vs FK Jelgava
Channel 55      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Ventspils vs Valmiera
Channel 61      
racing 16:00 NASCAR: NASCAR RaceDay
Channel 59      
tennis 16:00 Tennis: WTA Bucharest Final vs Sevastova vs Martic
Channel 62      
soccer 16:15 Beach Soccer: EBSL Poland vs Azerbaijan
Channel 63      
ufc 16:30 UFC: UFC Fight Night 134 Exclusive Prelims
Channel 3       Link 2       Link 3        Link 4        Link 5        Link 6        Link 7       
basketball 16:45 Basketball: France U20 vs Germany U20
Channel 64      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Friendly Al-Hilal vs Radomlje
Channel 65      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Friendly Betis/Monchengladbach vs Bochum/Wolves
Channel 23      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Romania FC Viitorul vs Calarasi
Channel 66      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Mas Taborsko vs Hradec Kralove
Channel 67      
handball 17:00 Handball: France U20 vs Denmark U20
Channel 17      
handball 17:00 Handball: Norway U20 vs Israel U20
Channel 18      
tennis 17:00 Tennis: ATP Newport Final Johnson vs Ramanathan
Channel 68      
swimming 17:00 Water Polo: European Championship
Channel 69      
racing 17:00 Motorcross: MXGP van Tsjechie
Channel 57       
soccer 17:15 Soccer: Asko Oedt vs FC Salzburg
Channel 70      
soccer 17:30 Soccer: Allsvenskan Sirius vs Goteborg
Channel 71      
soccer 17:30 Soccer: Ferencvaros vs DVTK
Channel 72      
soccer 17:30 Soccer: Italy U19 vs Norway U19
Channel 73      
soccer 17:30 Soccer: Portugal U19 vs Finland U19
Channel 74      
soccer 17:30 Soccer: Slavia Sofia vs Beroe Stara Zagora
Channel 75      
soccer 17:30 Beach Soccer: EBSL Russia vs Switzerland
Channel 63      
xgames 17:30 X Games: X Games Minneapolis
Channel 76      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Czech Republic Sigma Olomouc vs Slavia Prague
Channel 77      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock vs Lech Poznan
Channel 78      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Aalesund vs Sandnes
Channel 79      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Asane vs Notodden
Channel 80      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Mjondalen vs Levanger
Channel 81      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Sogndal vs Ham-Kam
Channel 82      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Tromsdalen vs Strommen
Channel 83      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Ull/Kisa vs Nest-Sotra
Channel 84      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Viking vs Jerv
Channel 85      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Brondby vs Vejle
Channel 86      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Curico Unido vs San Luis Quillota
Channel 87      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: FC Brno vs Vysocina Jihlava
Channel 88      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: JK Narva Trans vs Kalju FC
Channel 89      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Metta/LU vs Rigas FS
Channel 90      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tammeka
Channel 91      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Sporting Cristal vs FBC Melgar
Channel 92      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Valur vs Vikingur Reykjavik
Channel 93      
basketball 18:00 Basketball: The Basketball Tournament
Channel 94      
hockey 18:00 Field Hockey: Netherlands W vs South Korea W
Channel 12      
ufc 18:00 UFC: UFC Fight Night 134 Prelims
Channel 3       Link 2       Link 3        Link 4        Link 5        Link 6        Link 7        BT Sports 2      
racing 18:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Countdown to Green
Channel 59      
rugby 18:00 Rugby: Rugby World Cup Sevens
Channel 95      
mlb 18:05 MLB: San Diego Padres vs Philadelphia Phillies
Channel 96       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
soccer 18:15 Soccer: Slovenia Rudar vs NK Maribor
Channel 97      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Arsenal Kiev vs Lviv
Channel 98      
racing 18:45 NASCAR: NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Race Foxwoods Resort Casino 301
Channel 59      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Mexico Toluca vs Monarcas
Channel 4      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Serbia Radnik vs Partizan Belgrade
Channel 5      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: KA Akureyri vs Fylkir
Channel 6      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: KR Reykjavik vs Stjarnan
Channel 7      
basketball 19:00 Basketball: Israel U20 vs Croatia U20
Channel 8      
handball 19:00 Handball: Portugal U20 vs Hungary U20
Channel 36      
handball 19:00 Handball: Slovenia U20 vs Serbia U20
Channel 37      
xgames 19:00 X Games: X Games Minneapolis
Channel 76      
mlb 19:07 MLB: Baltimore Orioles vs Toronto Blue Jays
Channel 9       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
mlb 19:10 MLB: Boston Red Sox vs Detroit Tigers
Channel 10       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
mlb 19:10 MLB: Miami Marlins vs Tampa Bay Rays
Channel 11       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
mlb 19:10 MLB: Pittsburgh Pirates vs Cincinnati Reds
Channel 13       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
soccer 19:30 Soccer: Friendly Mallorca vs Felanitx
Channel 14      
soccer 19:30 Soccer: Ujpest vs MTK Budapest
Channel 15      
volleyball 19:30 Volleyball: European Beach Volleyball Championship and Masters
Channel 38      
mlb 19:35 MLB: Atlanta Braves vs Washington Nationals
Channel 16       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
soccer 19:45 Soccer: CSKA Sofia vs Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Channel 17      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Romania Dinamo Bucuresti vs Voluntari
Channel 18      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Atletico Tucuman vs Tristan Suarez
Channel 19      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Club Brugge KV vs Standard Liege
Channel 20      
hockey 20:00 Field Hockey: New Zealand W vs Belgium W
Channel 12      
trophy 20:00 Lacrosse: MLL Dallas Rattlers vs. Denver Outlaws
Channel 21      
ufc 20:00 UFC: UFC Fight Night 134 Shogun vs. Smith
Channel 3       Link 2       Link 3        Link 4        Link 5        Link 6        Link 7        BT Sports 2      
tennis 20:00 Tennis: ATP Umag Final Pella vs Cecchinato
Channel 22      
mlb 20:10 MLB: Los Angeles Dodgers vs Milwaukee Brewers
Channel 23       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
mlb 20:15 MLB: Minnesota Twins vs Kansas City Royals
Channel 24       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
mlb 20:20 MLB: St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Cubs
Channel 25       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Deportivo Municipal vs Real Garcilaso
Channel 26      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: ICC Futures Tournament Final
Channel 28      
darts 20:30 Darts: World Matchplay Darts
Channel 27      
swimming 20:30 Water Polo: European Championship
Channel 69      
golf 20:30 Golf: Live From The Open
Channel 60      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Academica vs Leixoes
Channel 30      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Friendly FC Porto vs Everton
Channel 31      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Friendly Napoli vs Carpi
Channel 32      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: ABC vs Salgueiro
Channel 33      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Destroyers vs Sport Boys
Channel 34      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: EC Bahia vs Vitoria
Channel 39      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Palmeiras vs Atletico-MG
Channel 40      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Parana vs America MG
Channel 41      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Sport Recife vs Fluminense
Channel 42      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Vasco vs Gremio
Channel 43      
racing 21:00 Motorcycle Racing: MotoAmerica Championship of Utah
Channel 44      
rugby 21:00 Rugby: Rugby World Cup Sevens
Channel 95      
nba 21:00 WNBA: Seattle Storm vs Atlanta Dream
Channel 45      
mlb 21:05 MLB: Cleveland Indians vs Texas Rangers
Channel 46       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
soccer 21:15 Soccer: Breidablik vs FH Hafnarfjordur
Channel 47      
soccer 21:30 Soccer: Cerro Porteno vs Guarani
Channel 48      
soccer 22:00 Soccer: ICC Liverpool vs Borussia Dortmund
Channel 49      
soccer 22:00 Soccer: SD Aucas vs Deportivo Cuenca
Channel 50      
basketball 22:00 Basketball: The Basketball Tournament
Channel 51      
racing 22:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race
Channel 59      
nba 22:00 WNBA: Connecticut Sun vs Dallas Wings
Channel 52      
golf 22:00 Golf: Barbasol Championship
Channel 60      
mlb 22:05 MLB: San Francisco Giants vs Oakland Athletics
Channel 53       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
mlb 22:07 MLB: Houston Astros vs Los Angeles Angels
Channel 54       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
mlb 22:10 MLB: Chicago White Sox vs Seattle Mariners
Channel 55       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
mlb 22:10 MLB: Colorado Rockies vs Arizona Diamondbacks
Channel 61       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
xgames 22:30 X Games: X Games Minneapolis
Channel 76      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Friendly San Jose Earthquakes vs Manchester United
Channel 62      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: USL Portland 2 vs Las Vegas Lights
Channel 63      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: USL Swope Park Rangers vs Rio Grande
Channel 64      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Alianza Lima vs Comerciantes Unidos
Channel 65      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Puerto Cabello vs Metropolitanos
Channel 66      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: River Plate vs Central Norte
Channel 67      
soccer 23:15 Soccer: Real Potosi vs Universitario de Sucre
Channel 68      
soccer 23:15 Soccer: The Strongest vs San Jose
Channel 69      
soccer 23:30 Soccer: Universidad de Chile vs Huachipato
Channel 70      
Monday - July 23rd, 2018
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Chapecoense-SC vs Santos
Channel 71      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Club Nacional de Football vs CA Torque
Channel 72      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Confianca vs Remo
Channel 73      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Cruzeiro vs Atletico-PR
Channel 74      
rugby 00:00 Rugby: Rugby World Cup Sevens
Channel 95      
nba 00:00 WNBA: Indiana Fever vs Las Vegas Aces
Channel 75      
nba 00:00 WNBA: Los Angeles Sparks vs Chicago Sky
Channel 77      
mlb 00:05 MLB: San Diego Padres vs Philadelphia Phillies
Channel 78       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
soccer 00:30 Soccer: Barcelona Guayaquil vs El Nacional
Channel 79      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: MLS Minnesota United FC vs Los Angeles FC
Channel 80      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: Mexico Santos Laguna vs Lobos BUAP
Channel 81      
soccer 01:00 Soccer: Sportivo Luqueno vs Sol de America
Channel 82      
soccer 01:30 Soccer: Guabira vs Nacional Potosi
Channel 83      
soccer 01:30 Soccer: Zamora vs Deportivo La Guaira
Channel 84      
rugby 01:30 Rugby: Rugby World Cup Sevens - Final
Channel 95      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: Everton vs O'Higgins
Channel 85      
tv 02:00 TV: Big Brother
Channel 86      
tna 02:00 Wrestling: IMPACT Wrestling Slammiversary 2018
Channel 4      
mlb 02:08 MLB: New York Mets vs New York Yankees
Channel 87       Link 2 HD Home       Link 3 HD Away      
soccer 03:00 Soccer: Mexico Necaxa vs Club America
Channel 88       
Chat Box