Schedule Timezone: GMT +01:00 Europe/London

Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled in GMT +01.00 Time Zone
Sunday - July 23rd, 2017
golf 06:30 Golf: 2017 Open Championship
Channel 60      
golf 06:30 Golf: 2017 Open Championship - Featured Group
Channel 113      
golf 06:30 Golf: 2017 Open Championship - Featured Holes
Channel 114      
cycling 12:30 Cycling: 2017 Tour de France
Channel 5      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Allsvenskan Djurgarden vs Ostersunds
Channel 8      
volleyball 14:10 Volleyball: Brazil W vs USA W
Channel 9      
soccer 14:15 Soccer: Dinamo Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev
Channel 10      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock vs Lech Poznan
Channel 11      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Friendly Aue vs Antalyaspor
Channel 12      
soccer 14:30 Soccer: Friendly Eintracht Braunschweig vs FC Koln
Channel 13      
hockey 14:30 Field Hockey: USA W vs Germany W
Channel 14      
volleyball 14:30 Volleyball: Spain vs Slovakia
Channel 15       
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Switzerland Grasshoppers vs FC Zurich
Channel 16      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Switzerland Luzern vs Lugano
Channel 17      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Switzerland Thun vs FC Sion
Channel 18      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Karpaty Lviv vs Vorskla Poltava
Channel 19      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Nordsjaelland vs Brondby
Channel 20      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Santos vs EC Bahia
Channel 21      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Vitebsk vs Slutsk
Channel 22      
soccer 15:00 Soccer: Wil vs FC Vaduz
Channel 23      
volleyball 15:00 Volleyball: Bulgaria W vs Argentina W
Channel 24      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Austria SCR Altach vs Austria Vienna
Channel 25      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Russia Dynamo Moscow vs Ural
Channel 26      
soccer 15:30 Soccer: Brest vs FC Gomel
Channel 27      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Friendly Alanyaspor vs Al Ahli SC
Channel 28      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Friendly Eibar vs Leeds
Channel 29      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Friendly Udinese vs Kayserispor
Channel 30      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Superettan Syrianska vs Varnamo
Channel 31      
soccer 16:00 Soccer: Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Orsha
Channel 32      
volleyball 16:15 Volleyball: Belgium W vs Netherlands W
Channel 33      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Allsvenskan Goteborg vs Orebro
Channel 34      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Allsvenskan Kalmar vs AFC Eskilstuna
Channel 35      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Finland HJK Helsinki vs PS Kemi
Channel 36      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Finland RoPS vs SJK
Channel 37      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Finland VPS vs JJK Jyvaskyla
Channel 38      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Romania Poli Iasi vs Gaz Metan Medias
Channel 39      
trophy 16:30 Swimming: FINA World Swimming Championships
Channel 40       
soccer 16:45 Soccer: Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv
Channel 41       
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Gornik Zabrze
Channel 42      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Ireland Dundalk vs Shamrock Rovers
Channel 43      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: OBOS-ligaen Start vs Kongsvinger
Channel 44      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Slovenia NK Domzale vs NK Celje
Channel 45      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: CD Universidad Catolica vs Colo Colo
Channel 46      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Juan Aurich vs Real Garcilaso
Channel 47      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Kalju vs Tulevik
Channel 48      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Midtjylland vs Silkeborg
Channel 49      
soccer 17:00 Soccer: Scotland W vs Portugal W
Channel 50      
hockey 17:00 Field Hockey: Germany vs Belgium
Channel 14      
volleyball 17:00 Volleyball: Germany vs Belarus
Channel 15       
soccer 17:15 Soccer: CSD Comunicaciones vs Deportivo Riestra
Channel 51      
soccer 17:30 Soccer: FK Zorya Luhansk vs Mariupol
Channel 52      
soccer 17:30 Soccer: Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Olimpik Donetsk
Channel 53      
racing 17:30 NASCAR: NASCAR RaceDay Indianapolis
Channel 59       
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Austria Sturm Graz vs St Polten
Channel 54      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Mexico U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Pachuca
Channel 55      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Russia FK Rostov vs Akhmat Grozny
Channel 61      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Serbia FK Crvena zvezda vs Radnicki Nis
Channel 62      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Fjolnir vs Vestmannaeyjar
Channel 63      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: KA Akureyri vs Breidablik
Channel 64      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Zapresic vs Hajduk Split
Channel 65      
volleyball 18:00 Volleyball: Croatia W vs Puerto Rico W
Channel 66      
mlb 18:10 MLB: Miami Marlins vs Cincinnati Reds
Channel 67      
mlb 18:10 MLB: Oakland Athletics vs New York Mets
Channel 68      
mlb 18:10 MLB: Texas Rangers vs Tampa Bay Rays
Channel 69      
mlb 18:10 MLB: Toronto Blue Jays vs Cleveland Indians
Channel 70      
mlb 18:35 MLB: Houston Astros vs Baltimore Orioles
Channel 71      
mlb 18:35 MLB: Milwaukee Brewers vs Philadelphia Phillies
Channel 72      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Romania Dinamo Bucuresti vs FC Botosani
Channel 73      
soccer 19:00 Soccer: Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia
Channel 74      
basketball 19:00 Basketball: The Basketball Tournament Team Foe vs. Boeheim's Army
Channel 75      
darts 19:00 Darts: PDC World Matchplay Darts
Channel 76      
racing 19:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Race Brickyard 400
Channel 59      
tennis 19:00 Tennis: ATP Umag vs Rublev vs Lorenzi
Channel 77      
mlb 19:10 MLB: Detroit Tigers vs Minnesota Twins
Channel 78      
soccer 19:15 Soccer: Alianza Atletico vs Alianza Lima
Channel 79      
basketball 19:15 Basketball: Greece U20 vs Israel U20
Channel 80      
mlb 19:15 MLB: Chicago White Sox vs Kansas City Royals
Channel 81      
soccer 19:20 Soccer: Slovenia ND Gorica vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Channel 82      
soccer 19:30 Soccer: Nueva Chicago vs Chacarita Juniors
Channel 83      
volleyball 19:40 Volleyball: Estonia vs Belgium
Channel 84      
soccer 19:45 Soccer: England W vs Spain W
Channel 85      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Avai vs Cruzeiro
Channel 86      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Fluminense vs Corinthians
Channel 87      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Istra 1961 vs NK Osijek
Channel 88      
soccer 20:00 Soccer: Sport Recife vs Palmeiras
Channel 89      
racing 20:00 Motorsports: NHRA Drag Racing Mopar Mile-High Nationals
Channel 90      
tennis 20:00 Tennis: ATP Newport Final vs Isner vs Ebden
Channel 91      
golf 20:00 Golf: LPGA Marathon Classic
Channel 58      
mlb 20:10 MLB: Pittsburgh Pirates vs Colorado Rockies
Channel 93      
soccer 20:15 Soccer: Vikingur Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik
Channel 94      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Friendly Guimaraes vs FC Porto
Channel 95      
soccer 20:30 Soccer: Palestino vs Union La Calera
Channel 96      
mlb 20:37 MLB: Boston Red Sox vs Los Angeles Angels
Channel 97      
volleyball 20:40 Volleyball: Canada W vs Czech Republic W
Channel 98      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Stjarnan vs Grindavik
Channel 8      
basketball 21:00 Basketball: The Basketball Tournament Team Challenge ALS VS. Armored Athlete
Channel 9      
volleyball 21:00 Volleyball: AVP Pro Beach Volleyball Hermosa Beach
Channel 10      
golf 21:00 Golf: Barbasol Championship
Channel 60      
mlb 21:05 MLB: San Diego Padres vs San Francisco Giants
Channel 11      
mlb 21:10 MLB: Atlanta Braves vs Los Angeles Dodgers
Channel 12      
mlb 21:10 MLB: New York Yankees vs Seattle Mariners
Channel 13      
mlb 21:10 MLB: Washington Nationals vs Arizona Diamondbacks
Channel 14      
soccer 21:30 Soccer: Universitario de Deportes vs FBC Melgar
Channel 15      
soccer 22:00 Soccer: Deportivo Tachira vs Atl. Socopo
Channel 16      
soccer 22:00 Soccer: Real Madrid vs Manchester United
Channel 17      
volleyball 22:40 Volleyball: Germany W vs Peru W
Channel 18      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Atletico GO vs Botafogo RJ
Channel 19      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Atletico-MG vs Vasco
Channel 20      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Atletico-PR vs Ponte Preta
Channel 21      
basketball 23:00 Basketball: The Basketball Tournament Ram Nation VS. Overseas Elite
Channel 9      
racing 23:00 NASCAR: NASCAR Monster Energy Cup Series Post Race
Channel 59      
soccer 23:30 Soccer: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers
Channel 22      
soccer 00:00 Soccer: Carabobo vs JBL Zulia
Channel 23      
wwe 00:00 WWE: WWE Battleground Kickoff
Channel 2       Link 2       Link 3       WWE Net      
soccer 00:49 Soccer: Mexico Veracruz vs Necaxa
Channel 24      
wwe 01:00 WWE: WWE Battleground
Channel 2       Link 2       Link 3       WWE Net      
tv 01:00 Game of Thrones: S07E02 Stormborn TV HBO HD
Link 1      
mlb 01:08 MLB: St. Louis Cardinals vs Chicago Cubs
Channel 25      
soccer 02:00 Soccer: Mexico vs Jamaica
Channel 26      
soccer 03:30 Soccer: MLS Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes
Channel 27      
wwe 04:00 WWE: WWE Talking Smack Battleground
Channel 2        Link 2       Link 3       WWE Net      
Chat Box