Schedule Timezone: GMT +01:00

Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled in GMT +01.00 Time Zone
Thursday - December 14th, 2017
soccer 13:40 Soccer: Dibba Al Fujairah vs Al Sharjah
Channel 5      
soccer 13:45 Soccer: Ajman vs Al Ain
Channel 6      
snooker 14:00 Snooker: Snooker Scottish Open
Channel 3      
soccer 14:00 Soccer: Konyaspor vs Batman Petrolspor
Channel 7      
hockey 16:00 Hockey: France vs Slovakia
Channel 8      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: Al Wahda vs Al Wasl
Channel 9      
soccer 16:30 Soccer: CSKA-Sofia vs Ludogorets
Channel 10      
volleyball 17:00 Volleyball: Vakifbank W vs Galatasaray W
Channel 11      
hockey 17:30 Hockey: Russia vs Sweden
Channel 12      
volleyball 17:30 Volleyball: Kedzierzyn-Kozle vs Sada Cruzeiro
Channel 13      
volleyball 17:30 Volleyball: Shanghai Sharks vs Personal Bolivar
Channel 14      
soccer 18:00 Soccer: Basaksehir vs Kahramanmarasspor
Channel 15      
soccer 18:30 Soccer: Eredivisie Heracles vs Sparta Rotterdam
Channel 16      
ncaa 18:30 NCAAB: St. Edward's vs Rice ESPN3
Channel 17      
basketball 18:45 Basketball: EuroLeague Fenerbahce vs Zalgiris Kaunas
Channel 18      
handball 19:00 Handball: Kiel vs Minden
Channel 19      
handball 19:00 Handball: N-Lubbecke vs Lemgo
Channel 20      
handball 19:00 Handball: Rhein-Neckar vs Fuchse Berlin
Channel 21      
hockey 19:30 Hockey: DEL Grizzly Wolfsburg vs Red Bull Munchen
Channel 22      
soccer 19:40 Soccer: Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Channel 23      
hockey 20:00 Hockey: Norway vs Russia B
Channel 24      
basketball 20:00 Basketball: EuroLeague Brose Bamberg vs Olympiakos
Channel 25      
basketball 20:00 Basketball: EuroLeague Unicaja vs BC Khimki M.
Channel 26      
darts 20:00 Darts: PDC Darts World Championship
Channel 27      
volleyball 20:30 Volleyball: Belchatow vs Zenit Kazan
Channel 28      
volleyball 20:30 Volleyball: Lube Civitanova vs Sarmayeh Bank
Channel 29      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Eredivisie Ajax vs Excelsior
Channel 30      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: FA Cup Hereford vs Fleetwood Town
Channel 31      
soccer 20:45 Soccer: Newtown vs Llandudno
Channel 32      
basketball 20:45 Basketball: EuroLeague Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Channel 33      
rugby 20:45 Rugby: Aviron Bayonnais vs USA Perpignan
Channel 34      
rugby 20:45 Rugby: Section Paloise vs Agen
Channel 35      
soccer 21:00 Soccer: Lazio vs Cittadella
Channel 36      
soccer 21:15 Soccer: FC Porto vs Guimaraes
Channel 37      
soccer 23:00 Soccer: Union La Calera vs Santiago Wanderers
Channel 38      
Friday - December 15th, 2017
nfl 00:00 NFL: Thursday Night Football GameDay
Channel 1      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Buffalo Sabres vs Philadelphia Flyers
Channel 40      
nhl 01:00 NHL: New York Islanders vs Columbus Blue Jackets
Channel 41      
nhl 01:00 NHL: Washington Capitals vs Boston Bruins
Channel 42      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Montreat College vs Furman ESPN3
Channel 43      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: South Wesleyan vs VMI ESPN3
Channel 44      
ncaa 01:00 NCAAB: Mid-Atlantic Christian vs Norfolk State STV
Channel 45      
basketball 01:00 Basketball: Guaros de Lara vs Estudiantes
Channel 46      
volleyball 01:00 Volleyball: Women's NCAA Tournament Penn State vs. Nebraska
Channel 47      
nba 01:30 NBA: Detroit Pistons vs Atlanta Hawks
Channel 48      
nba 01:30 NBA: New York Knicks vs Brooklyn Nets
Channel 49      
nhl 01:30 NHL: New Jersey Devils vs Montreal Canadiens
Channel 50      
nhl 01:30 NHL: New Jersey Devils vs Montreal Canadiens - French
Channel 51      
ncaa 01:30 NCAAB: Florida College vs Lipscomb ESPN3
Channel 52      
ncaa 01:30 NCAAB: Florida A&M vs Southern NTV
Channel 53      
soccer 01:30 Soccer: Oriente Petrolero vs Sport Boys
Channel 54      
nba 02:00 NBA: Los Angeles Lakers vs Cleveland Cavaliers
Channel 55      
nba 02:00 NBA: Sacramento Kings vs Minnesota Timberwolves
Channel 56      
nhl 02:00 NHL: Anaheim Ducks vs St. Louis Blues
Channel 61      
nhl 02:00 NHL: Chicago Blackhawks vs Winnipeg Jets
Channel 62      
nhl 02:00 NHL: Toronto Maple Leafs vs Minnesota Wild
Channel 63      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: Valparaiso vs Northwestern BTN
Channel 64      
ncaa 02:00 NCAAB: Prairie View A&M vs Tulsa ESPN3
Channel 65      
tna 02:00 Wrestling: IMPACT Wrestling
Channel 66      
nfl 02:25 NFL: Denver Broncos vs Indianapolis Colts
Channel 1      
ncaa 02:30 NCAAB: Texas Southern vs #21 Baylor ESPN2
Channel 67      
boxing 02:50 Boxing: Diego De La Hoya vs. Jose Salgado - Undercards
Channel 2      
nhl 03:00 NHL: Florida Panthers vs Colorado Avalanche
Channel 68      
nhl 03:00 NHL: Nashville Predators vs Edmonton Oilers
Channel 69      
nhl 03:00 NHL: San Jose Sharks vs Calgary Flames
Channel 70      
nhl 03:00 NHL: Tampa Bay Lightning vs Arizona Coyotes
Channel 71      
volleyball 03:30 Volleyball: Women's NCAA Tournament Stanford vs. Florida
Channel 72      
nhl 04:00 NHL: Pittsburgh Penguins vs Vegas Golden Knights
Channel 73      
ncaa 04:00 NCAAB: Santa Clara vs USC PAC12
Channel 74      
nba 04:30 NBA: Dallas Mavericks vs Golden State Warriors
Channel 75      
boxing 04:30 Boxing: Diego De La Hoya vs. Jose Salgado
Channel 2      
golf 06:00 Golf: Asian Tour Indonesian Masters
Channel 60       
Chat Box