Not seeing a Scroll to Top Button? Go to our FAQ page for more info.
Soccer Schedule Timezone: GMT +01:00
Change Your Time Zone From Here :
All events are now scheduled GMT +01.00 Time Zone
Monday - Jan 30th , 2023
soccer 14:15 Greece Super League 2 : Athens Kallithea FC vs Ilioupoli
soccer 14:35 Qatar Stars League : AL Wakrah vs. AL Duhail
soccer 14:35 Qatar Stars League : Al-Shamal vs. Al Rayyan SC
soccer 15:00 Azerbaijan Premier Liqa : Sumqayit vs Turan-T
soccer 16:00 Egypt Premier League : National Bank of Egypt SC vs. Ghazl El Mahallah
soccer 16:00 Portugal Liga 3 : SC Braga B vs. Vitoria Guimaraes B
soccer 16:45 Qatar Stars League : Qatar SC vs. Al Arabi Doha SC
soccer 17:00 Greece Super League : PAOK vs Levadiakos
soccer 18:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Samsunspor vs BB Erzurumspor
soccer 18:00 Israel Liga Leumit : Agudat Sport Ashdod vs Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
soccer 18:00 Israel Liga Leumit : Hapoel Acre vs Ironi Ramat HaSharon
soccer 18:00 Israel Liga Leumit : Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Hapoel Rishon LeZion
soccer 18:30 Greece Super League : Lamia vs Ionikos
soccer 19:00 Germany 3. Liga : 1860 Munchen vs Dynamo Dresden
soccer 19:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Cracovia Krakow vs Gornik Zabrze
soccer 19:00 Portugal Segunda liga : Belenenses vs Trofense
soccer 19:00 Romania Liga I : Voluntari vs CFR Cluj
soccer 19:00 Hungary NB II : Szeged 2011 vs Gyori ETO
soccer 19:00 Israel Ligat HaAl : Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Jerusalem
soccer 20:00 Greece Super League : Asteras Tripolis vs Panathinaikos
soccer 20:00 Netherlands Eerste Divisie : Roda JC vs PEC Zwolle
soccer 20:30 Italy Serie C : Audace Cerignola vs. SS Monopoli
soccer 20:45 Northern Ireland NIFL Premiership : Glentoran vs Crusaders
soccer 20:45 England FA Cup : Derby County vs West Ham United
soccer 20:45 Italy Serie A : Udinese vs Hellas Verona
soccer 21:00 Spain La Liga : Villarreal vs Rayo Vallecano
soccer 21:00 Argentina Primera Division : Barracas Central vs Godoy Cruz
soccer 21:00 Spain Segunda Division : Real Zaragoza vs Ponferradina
soccer 21:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Vitoria Guimaraes vs Chaves
soccer 00:00 Argentina Primera Division : Banfield vs Union Santa Fe
soccer 00:00 Argentina Primera Division : Velez Sarsfield vs Gimnasia La Plata
soccer 00:00 Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 1 : Novo Hamburgo vs Juventude
soccer 00:00 Colombia Primera A : Alianza Petrolera vs Deportivo Pasto
soccer 02:10 Colombia Primera A : Once Caldas vs Deportes Tolima
soccer 04:00 Mexico Liga MX Femenil : Mazatlan vs Cruz Azul
soccer 04:05 Liga MX Femenil : Guadalajara vs Juarez
Tuesday - Jan 31st , 2023
soccer 20:45 England League Two : Carlisle United vs Barrow
soccer 20:45 England League Two : Crewe Alexandra vs Stockport County
soccer 20:45 England League Two : Salford City vs Walsall
soccer 20:45 Scotland Premiership : Ross County FC vs. Hibernian FC
soccer 12:00 Portugal U23 Relegation Round : Portimonense U23 vs. Sporting CP U23
soccer 13:00 Azerbaijan Premier Liqa : Qarabag vs Kesla FK
soccer 13:40 Saudi Arabia Division 1 : Al Riyadh vs Al Kholood
soccer 13:40 Saudi Arabia Division 1 : Ohod Club vs Jeddah Club
soccer 14:00 Portugal U23 Relegation Round : CS Maritimo U23 vs. Gil Vicente FC U23
soccer 14:10 UAE Presidents Cup : Emirates Club vs. Al Ahli Dubai UAE
soccer 14:10 UAE Presidents Cup : Al Dhafra SSC vs. FC Baniyas
soccer 15:00 Super Lig : Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor
soccer 15:30 Club Friendly : Shakhtar Donetsk vs Ludogorets
soccer 15:30 Azerbaijan Premier Liqa : S?bail vs Kapaz
soccer 16:00 Portugal U23 Championship : Sporting Braga U23 vs. FC Vizela
soccer 17:00 African Nations Championship : Algeria vs Niger
soccer 17:30 UAE Presidents Cup : Sharjah FC vs. Al Nasr Dubai CSC
soccer 17:30 UAE Presidents Cup : Al Hamriyah vs. Ajman Club
soccer 18:00 Israel State Cup : Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Ashdod
soccer 18:00 DFB Pokal : Paderborn vs Stuttgart
soccer 18:00 Super Lig : Fatih Karag?mr?k vs Besiktas
soccer 19:00 Portugal Segunda liga : Academico Viseu vs Benfica II
soccer 19:00 Schweizer Cup : FC Thun vs. FC Luzern
soccer 19:30 Israel State Cup : Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Haifa
soccer 20:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Pa?os de Ferreira vs Gil Vicente
soccer 20:00 African Nations Championship : Senegal vs Madagascar
soccer 20:45 DFB Pokal : Union Berlin vs Wolfsburg
soccer 20:45 France Ligue 2 : SC Bastia vs. AS Saint-Etienne
soccer 20:45 France Ligue 2 : Girondins Bordeaux vs. Le Havre AC
soccer 20:45 France Ligue 2 : Annecy FC vs. SM Caen
soccer 20:45 France Ligue 2 : Grenoble Foot vs. Quevilly-Rouen Metropole
soccer 20:45 France Ligue 2 : EA Guingamp vs. Nimes Olympique
soccer 20:45 France Ligue 2 : Stade Lavallois Mayenne vs. Dijon FCO
soccer 20:45 France Ligue 2 : FC Metz vs. Rodez Aveyron
soccer 20:45 France Ligue 2 : Chamois Niort FC vs. Amiens SC
soccer 20:45 France Ligue 2 : Paris FC vs. Pau FC
soccer 20:45 France Ligue 2 : FC Sochaux vs. Valenciennes FC
soccer 21:00 Campeonato Sul-Americano Sub-20 : Paraguai vs Venezuela
soccer 21:00 England League Cup : Newcastle United vs Southampton
soccer 21:00 Coppa Italia : Internazionale vs Atalanta
soccer 22:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Arouca vs Benfica
soccer 23:30 Campeonato Sul-Americano Sub-20 : Brasil vs Equador
soccer 00:00 Colombia Primera A : Boyac? Chico vs Jaguares de Cordoba
soccer 00:05 Mexico Liga de Expansion MX : Durango vs Cancun
soccer 02:00 Campeonato Sul-Americano Sub-20 : Uruguai vs Colombia
soccer 02:05 Mexico Liga de Expansion MX : Atlante vs Mineros de Zacatecas
soccer 02:10 Colombia Primera A : America de Cali vs. Union Magdalena